Ultima modifica: 6 settembre 2019

I docenti ed i cons. di classe

Docenti Liceo Scientifico A. S. 2019-20

  1. Barbarotto Antonio

  2. Barbera Matteo
  3. Barbera Rosanna
  4. Benenati Sebastiano
  5. Bertolino Roberta
  6. Bonanno Vincenzo
  7. Bongiovì Patrizia
  8. Buccellato Maria

  9. Buttiglieri Carmelo
  10. Carollo Ludovico
  11. Cammarata Calogero
  12. Cassarà Agostina
  13. Ciulla Enza Claudia

  14. Curcurù Giuseppe
  15. D’Angelo Giuseppina

  16. Di Graziano Vita

  17. Di Liberti Maria

  18. Doria Giacoma
  19. Ganci Sebastiano
  20. Gelardi Giovanni
  21. Gianno Pasquale
  22. Grimaudo Giovanni
  23. Incardona Marzia
  24. La Bella Rosalba

  25. Labita Vito
  26. LIbertino Odille
  27. Lo Fria Angela
  28. Lo Monaco Valeria

  29. Longo Matteo
  30. Longo Natalia
  31. Margagliotti Rosaria
  32. Masaracchia Paolo
  33. Melia Maria Giovanna

  34. Messana Vincenza
  35. Milazzo Gioacchino
  36. Narici Sandra
  37. Navetta Gaspare
  38. Palazzolo Gaetano
  39. Pantano Maria
  40. Patti Giuseppe
  41. Pinco Anna Maria
  42. Pipitone Giuseppe
  43. Pipitone Isabella
  44. Pipitone Valeria
  45. Pirrone Illuminato

  46. Puma Antonietta
  47. Reina Giuseppa

  48. Roccaforte Paolo

  49. Rossini Annalisa
  50. Sucameli Maria Antonina
  51. Tori Annunziata

  52. Vallone Antonino
  53. Viola Margherita
  54. Zucca Paola

Docenti Liceo Classico A.S. 2019-20

  1. Asta Gesualda
  2. Barbara Rosanna

  3. Barbera Matteo
  4. Bonanno Donatella
  5. Calandrino Leonardo
  6. Cascio Giovanni

  7. Crimi Manuela
  8. Di Benedetto Daniela
  9. Doria Giacoma
  10. Evola Ignazia

  11. Ferrara Enza Sabrina
  12. Grimaudo Giovanni
  13. La Colla Fabiana
  14. Lo Monaco Valeria
  15. Longo Matteo
  16. Margagliotti Rosaria
  17. Marsala Giovanna

  18. Melia Francesco
  19. Milazzo Gioacchino
  20. Neri Domenico

  21. Oliveri Antonino
  22. Palermo Baldassare
  23. Piccichè Liborio
  24. Pipitone Giuseppe
  25. Pipitone Isabella
  26. Placenza Filippa
  27. Romano Salvatore

  28. Salvioli M. Carmela
  29. Stabile Gaspare

  30. Stellino Gaetano

  31. Vallone Antonino
Torna suTorna su