Ultima modifica: 20 novembre 2018

I docenti ed i cons. di classe

Docenti Liceo Scientifico A. S. 2018-19

  1. Accardo Antonino

  2. Barbarotto Antonio

  3. Barbera Matteo
  4. Barbera Rosanna
  5. Benenati Sebastiano
  6. Bertolino Roberta
  7. Bongiovì Patrizia
  8. Buccellato Maria

  9. Buttiglieri Carmelo
  10. Cammarata Calogero
  11. Cassarà Agostina
  12. Castelli Ignazio

  13. Chiarenza Francesco

  14. Ciulla Enza Claudia

  15. Curcurù Giuseppe
  16. D’Angelo Giuseppina

  17. Di Benedetto Daniela
  18. Di Graziano Vita

  19. Di Liberti Maria

  20. Doria Giacoma
  21. Gelardi Giovanni
  22. Giammarinaro Francesca
  23. Gianno Pasquale
  24. Grimaudo Giovanni
  25. Incardona Marzia
  26. La Bella Rosalba

  27. Labita Vito
  28. Lo Fria Angela
  29. Lo Monaco Valeria

  30. Lo Pinto Vincenzo
  31. Longo Matteo
  32. Longo Natalia
  33. Margagliotti Rosaria
  34. Martorana Vincenza
  35. Masaracchia Paolo
  36. Melia Francesco
  37. Melia Maria Giovanna

  38. Messana Vincenza
  39. Milazzo Gioacchino
  40. Mulè Elvira
  41. Narici Sandra
  42. Navetta Gaspare
  43. Palazzolo Gaetano
  44. Patti Giuseppe
  45. Pipitone Isabella
  46. Pipitone Valeria
  47. Pirrone Illuminato

  48. Raspanti Benedetto
  49. Reina Giuseppa

  50. Roccaforte Paolo

  51. Rossini Annalisa
  52. Santangelo Filippo

  53. Sciorino Giuseppa
  54. Sucameli Maria Antonina
  55. Tori Annunziata

  56. Vallone Antonino
  57. Viola Margherita
  58. Zucca Paola

Docenti Liceo Classico A.S. 2018-19

  1. Asta Gesualda
  2. Barbara Rosanna

  3. Barbera Matteo
  4. Barbera Rosanna
  5. Calandrino Leonardo
  6. Campo Giuseppina
  7. Cascio Giovanni

  8. Corso Brigida

  9. Di Benedetto Daniela
  10. Doria Giacoma
  11. Evola Ignazia

  12. Ferrara Enza Sabrina
  13. Grimaudo Giovanni
  14. La Colla Fabiana
  15. Lo Monaco Valeria
  16. Longo Matteo
  17. Margagliotti Rosaria
  18. Marsala Giovanna

  19. Melia Francesco
  20. Milazzo Gioacchino
  21. Neri Domenico

  22. Oliveri Antonino
  23. Palermo Baldassare
  24. Piccichè Liborio
  25. Pipitone Isabella
  26. Placenza Filippa
  27. Romano Salvatore

  28. Rombolà Valentina
  29. Salvioli M. Carmela
  30. Stabile Gaspare

  31. Stellino Gaetano

  32. Vallone Antonino
Torna suTorna su